Loading...

Όνομα

Κλάση

Κατηγορία

Έτος

Όμιλος

Τύπος Αγώνα

Κατάταξη

Τοποθεσία Αγώνα

Αθλητής

Διακρίσεις

   

Όνομα ΑθλητήςΚλάσηΚατηγορίαΈτοςΌμιλοςΚατάταξηΤοποθεσία ΑγώναΤύπος Αγώνα
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣILCA 7Masters2023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΤΑΙΛΑΝΔΗΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΠΟΥΓΑΤΙΩΤΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗILCA 6U172023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ3ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΣΟΥΡΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ420Αγορια2023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΣΟΥΡΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ420Αγορια2023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΕΡΚΕΖΟΥ ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑ420Κοριτσια2023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ420Κοριτσια2023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ420U172023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΣΤΡΩΜΑΤΙΑΣ ΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ420U172023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗILCA 4OVERALL & U162023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ1ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑILCA 4OVERALL2023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΝΤΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣTECHNO 293 PLUSOVERALL & U192023ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ1ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣTECHNO 293 PLUSOVERALL & U192023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΥΤΕΛΑΣ ΜΗΝΑΣTECHNO 293U172023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗTECHNO 293U172023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣTECHNO 293U152023ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ1ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣTECHNO 293U152023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΕΡΚΕΖΟΥ ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑ420 YOUTHΚοριτσια2023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ420 YOUTHΚοριτσια2023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣILCA 6OVERALL / U212023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣTECHNO 293 PLUSU192023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΥΤΕΛΑΣ ΜΗΝΑΣTECHNO 293U172023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣTECHNO 293U152023ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣTECHNO 293U152023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ3ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗTECHNO 293U152023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΗΣΕΑΣTECHNO 293U132023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣTECHNO 293U132023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ3ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗILCA 4U18 & U162023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΛΑΚΩΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗILCA 4U182023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΟΥ2ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΕΡΚΕΖΟΥ ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑ420 OPENOVERALL & ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ2023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ420 OPENOVERALL & ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ2023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΗΤΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ420MIXED2023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΚΛΕΙΩ420MIXED2023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΑΡΙΚΑΒΑΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ420MIXED2023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ3ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΟΥΖΑΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ420MIXED2023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ3ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ420 JUNIORΑγορια U172023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΤΡΩΜΑΤΙΑΣ ΙΩΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ420 JUNIORΑγορια U172023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ420 JUNIORΚοριτσια U172023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΦΑΒΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ420 JUNIORΚοριτσια U172023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΛΑΜΠΗΣ ΕΥΛΑΜΠΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ470U212023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ470U212023ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝOPTIMISTΑΓΟΡΙΑ2023ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ1ΕΛΛΑΔΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣTECHNO 293+ΑΓΟΡΙΑ U172022ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ3ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΩΣΤΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑTECHNO 293+ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2022Ν.Α.Ο.ΚΕΚΡΩΨ3ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΝΤΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣTECHNO 293, 293+ΑΓΟΡΙΑ U172022ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣILCA 7 MASTERSΑΝΔΡΩΝ2022Ν.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΜΕΞΙΚΟΠαγκόσμιες
ΣΤΑΘΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣILCA 6 YOUTHΑΓΟΡΙΑ U172022Ν.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ3ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΕυρωπαικές
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 6 YOUTHΑΓΟΡΙΑ U172022Ν.Ο. ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ & ΦΙΛΙΑΣ2ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΕυρωπαικές
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 6 YOUTHΑΓΟΡΙΑ U172022Ν.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΕυρωπαικές
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 6 YOUTHΑΓΟΡΙΑ2022Ν.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΕυρωπαικές
ΓΩΓΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ420 JUNIORΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ OPEN2022Ν.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ420 JUNIORΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ OPEN2022Ν.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ420 JUNIORΑΓΟΡΙΑ U172022Ι.Ο. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ420 JUNIORΑΓΟΡΙΑ U172022Ι.Ο. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ420 JUNIORΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U172022Ι.Ο. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΕΡΚΕΖΟΥ ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑ420 JUNIORΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U172022Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ3ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ420ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U172022Ι.Ο. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΕΡΚΕΖΟΥ ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑ420ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U172022Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ3ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣiLCA 4ΑΓΟΡΙΑ U162022Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ3ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗiLCA 4ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U162022Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ2ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣiLCA 4ΑΓΟΡΙΑ2022Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ2ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΕΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑiLCA 4ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ2022Ν.Α.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ3ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑiLCA 4ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ2022Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗiLCA 4ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U162022Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ3ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝOPTIMISTΑΓΟΡΙΑ2022Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1ΔΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ-ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑOPTIMISTΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ2022ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ2ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑOPTIMISTΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U122022ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ-ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑOPTIMISTΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ U122022ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ1ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΡΟΥΝΕΒΕΧΕΝ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑILCA 4YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ5ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΧΕΡΟΥΒΕΙΜ ΜΑΡΙΝΑTECHNO293 PLUSU192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ3ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣTECHNO293 PLUSΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ6ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΟΥΡΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ420U172021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ8ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΚΛΕΙΩ420U172021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ8ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ470 MIXEDU212021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣSTARΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣILCA 7U212021ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ7ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣSTARΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ470mixed2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣILCA 6U212021ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΑΛΙΕΩΝ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΣΙΤΣΙΦΙΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ6ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΟΥΖΑΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ420U192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣILCA 7MASTERS2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ470 MIXEDU212021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΩΣΤΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑTECHNO293 PLUSU192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΕΚΡΟΨ4ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣOPTIMISTΠΑΙΔΕΣ2021ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣILCA 4YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΥΡΑΒΕΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ7ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΝΤΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣTECHNO293YOUTH2021ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ2ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣILCA 4U162021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ5ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΛΩΝΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΝΑ470mixed2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ7ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣILCA 6U212021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ4ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣILCA 6YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ5ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣILCA 6U19 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ8ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑILCA 6ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑILCA 6ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΥΝΥΣΙΟΣILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ4ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣTECHNO29 3PLUSPLUS MEN2021ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ4ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 4U 162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΔΕΔΕΣ-ΝΤΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ420U 19 Ν.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΒΑΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝILCA 4YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ6ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΒΑΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝILCA 6U172021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ7ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑOPTIMISTΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΪΔΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΧΡΟΥΝΕΒΕΝΕΧ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑILCA 4YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ8ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΡΙΓΚΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΑΓΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΕΤΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ6ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΤΙΩΤΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ4ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ6ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΩΣΤΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑTECHNO293 PLUSN. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΕΚΡΟΨ7OMANΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΩΣΤΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑTECHNO293 PLUS2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΕΚΡΟΨ4ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΚΤΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΥ6ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣRS:XΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣILCA 6YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ5ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑILCA 6ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΟΜΑΝΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣTECHNO293 PLUSΝ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ6ΟΜΑΝΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣTECHNO293U172021ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ2ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΥΝΥΣΙΟΣILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ3ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΓΙΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ6ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 4U162021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ5ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 4Γενική Κατάταξη2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΩΓΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ420U192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5OMANΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΩΓΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ420U192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΟΥΙΝΤΕΡΣ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΑΝΝΑOPTIMISTΚοριτσιών2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ8ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ6ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ420U192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5OMANΠαγκόσμιες
ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ420U192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑILCA 6Γενική Κατάταξη2020ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ3ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΪΔΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣTORNADO2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑILCA 6Γυναικών2020ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣILCA 7Ανδρών2020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣRS:XΑνδρών2020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣRS:XU21 ΝΑ2020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ2ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΔΙΒΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗRS:XU21 ΝΓ2020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ2ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ4ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΟΡΤΟΣΑΛΤΕ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣOPTIMISTΠαίδων2020ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ7ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑILCA 6Γυναικών2020ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαϊκές
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣILCA 6Ανδρών2020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαϊκές
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣILCA 4U182020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαϊκές
ΓΚΑΡΙΠΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣILCA 4U182020ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4702000ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ8ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4701997ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ8ΒΕΛΓΙΟΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4701995ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4702002ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4702001ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ7ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4702002ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ5ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4702000ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4701998ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ7ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4701996ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ6ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΔΕΔΕΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣLIGHTNING2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ1ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣLIGHTNING2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ1ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣLIGHTNING2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ1ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣLASER STDΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ3ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣLASER STDΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΗΤΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣOPTIMISTΠΑΙΔΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ470ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ470ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ470ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ470ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ6ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΗΣ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ6ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ420U172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΔΕΔΕΣ ΝΤΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ420U172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΤΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ420ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ420ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ420ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ420ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣLASER RDLU172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ4ΕΛΛΑΔΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΪΔΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΓΙΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣLASER 4.7ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣRS:XΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟς ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ2ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΔΙΒΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗRS:XΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ6ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣRS:XΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ7ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣRS:XΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ5ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣRS:XΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ5ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣLASER STDU212019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ6ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΟΝΤΙΦΙΞ ΔΑΝΑΗTECHNO293ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ5ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣRS:XΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ4ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΟΝΟΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣLASER RDLΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019Σ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.Τ.Κ.2ΚΑΝΑΔΑΣΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣLASER 4.7ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ8ΚΑΝΑΔΑΣΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣLASER 4.7ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ7ΚΑΝΑΔΑΣΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣRS:XΕΦΗΒΩΝ U172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ2ΡΩΣΣΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣRS:XΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ4ΡΩΣΣΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΓΙΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣRS:XΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ4ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΩΓΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ420U172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ420U172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες